Felső tagozat

Osztályfőnök: Hramcsák Tihamér

  1. Agárdi Vilmos
  2. Blaskó Richárd
  3. Együd Barnabás
  4. Farkas Angéla
  5. Fekete Dorka
  6. Figura Zsombor
  7. Forgács Zalán
  8. Földesi Levente
  9. Hegedűs Dóra
  10. Horváth Luca
  11. Janoviczki Kincső
  12. Kurali Kevin
  13. Németh Ádám
  14. Németh Kornél
  15. Petróczi Tamás
  16. Rekli Kinga Mira
  17. Simon-Rozsnyai Ábel
  18. Szalai Ádám
  19. Szekeres Fanni
  20. Virág Nóra
  21. Windholz Gergő

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Filó Andrea
 
  1. Aradi Alexandra
  2. Bartók Áron
  3. Bezeczky Márton Pál
  4. Golán Panna
  5. Horváth Zsófia
  6. Kata Milán
  7. Kemp József
  8. Laczkó Alexandra
  9. Laczkó Viktória
  10. Leskó Lili
  11. Lind Botond Álmos
  12. Mácsai Dániel Attila
  13. Nagy Bertalan
  14. Patrik Zsófia
  15. Zalaegerszegi Dominik

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Sesztayné Zeke Gyöngyi
 
  1. Buliska Nikolasz
  2. Farkas Heidi
  3. Franyó Lili
  4. Halmai Zsófi
  5. Huszák Anna Ilona
  6. Kalácska Kristóf
  7. Macha Alex Marcell
  8. Nagy Bálint
  9. Németh Ábel
  10. Pap Boldizsár
  11. Papdi Izabella
  12. Seemann Zsófia
  13. Szabó Rebeka
  14. Vígh Bence

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Hőninger Anikó

  1. Báthori Levente István
  2. Bernáth Erik Roland
  3. Döbrentei Benjámin
  4. Farkas Tamara
  5. Feleki Hanna
  6. Foltin Ivett
  7. Golán Áron
  8. Horváth Amanda
  9. Kanalas Karina Ilona
  10. Mészáros Benedek
  11. Mészáros Mira Kata
  12. Niegreisz Gergely
  13. Szép Andor
  14. Toti Dávid
  15. Váci Virág Evelin
  16. Virág Noémi

 

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Kiss Zsuzsanna

  1. Balogh Patrik
  2. Bodnár András
  3. Együd Bernadett Laura
  4. Faragó Evelin Nóra
  5. Golán Kitti
  6. Horváth Dorina Lili
  7. Janik János
  8. Jászai Kamilla Anna
  9. Kovács Kornélia Katalin
  10. Kőszegi Szabina
  11. Lukács Zoltán
  12. Németh Bence Dominik
  13. Rózsahegyi Noémi
  14. Svéger Liliána
  15. Szabári Balázs
Osztályfőnök: Kovács Tamás

  1. Baranyi Dániel
  2. Baranyi Letícia Judit
  3. Dörnyei Vivien Cintia
  4. Farkas Dzsesszika Erzsébet
  5. Hajdú Mihály
  6. Kulcsár Dániel
  7. Laluja Attila
  8. Ledényi Kitti
  9. Major Sára
  10. Molnár Liliána
  11. Parák Cintia
  12. Sali Viktor Nándor
  13. Váci Marcell
  14. Varas-Tóth Gergő
  15. Varga Milán
  16. Viski Krisztián
  17. Ziman Regina Ivett

 

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: Valentinné Gönczöl Julianna
 
  1. Bata Enikő
  2. Brulich Melinda Barbara
  3. Csernyánszki Edina
  4. Győrik Viola
  5. Horváth Bence
  6. Jakus Jusztin Hunor
  7. Kanalas Zalán János
  8. Kiss Gergő
  9. Legény Boglárka
  10. Mádai Anna
  11. Néder Anna Ilona
  12. Roller Zoltán Bálint
  13. Sági Gergely Balázs
  14. Szántó Bálint
  15. Vörös Anasztázia